First team fixtures/results

Please note, all fixtures are subject to change, sometimes at the very last moment, particularly during the winter months when fixtures are sometimes postponed. To keep informed of the latest news for fixtures follow us on Twitter.

  • 25 September

    0 : 3

    8:00 pm
    Loughborough University Stadium
  • 25 October

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 1 Wellington FC

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 23 January

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Bilston Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 13 April

    Lichfield City 1 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
  • 9 July

    Wolverhampton Casuals 1 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    9:37 pm
  • 14 July

    Darlaston Town 1 : 6 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
  • 21 July

    Bilston Town 1 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
  • 25 July

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 AFC Hinckley

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 28 July

    Hanley Town 2 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
  • 1 August

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 2 Thornaby

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 8 August

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 2 Coleshill Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 11 August

    Dunkirk FC 3 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Lenton Lane (Dunkirk)
  • 15 August

    Malvern Town 0 : 5 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Langland Avenue (Malvern)
  • 22 August

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Continental Star

    12:02 am
    Aspray Arena
  • 25 August

    Highgate United 1 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    The Coppice (Highgate)
  • 29 August

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 0 Cadbury Athletic

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 1 September

    Lye Town 1 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    The Dell (Dudley Town)
  • 5 September

    Dudley Town 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    The Dell (Dudley Town)
  • 12 September

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 2 AFC Wulfrunians

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 15 September

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Heath Hayes

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 19 September

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 0 Dunkirk FC

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 22 September

    Sporting Khalsa 6 : 1 Bardon Hill FC

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 26 September

    Basford United 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Mill Street Playing Field (Basford)
  • 29 September

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Long Eaton United

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 3 October

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 0 Wellington FC

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 6 October

    Quorn 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Sutton Park (Quorn)
  • 10 October

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Spalding United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 13 October

    Spalding United 1 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Sir Halley Stewart Field (Spalding)
  • 17 October

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Boldmere St Michaels

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 20 October

    Brocton 1 : 4 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
  • 24 October

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 3 FC United of Manchester

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 27 October

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 0 Bolehall Swifts

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 31 October

    Shirebrook Town 2 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Langwith Road (Shirebrook Town)
  • 3 November

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Pelsall Villa

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 7 November

    Heanor Town 1 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Town Ground
  • 10 November

    Rocester 4 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Hillsfield (Rocester)
  • 14 November

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 0 Lye Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 21 November

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 0 Rocester

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 1 December

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Walsall Wood

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 5 December

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Walsall Wood

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 12 December

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Stourport Swifts

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 15 December

    Heanor Town 2 : 4 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Langland Avenue (Malvern)
  • 19 December

    Rocester 4 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Hillsfield (Rocester)
  • 26 December

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 3 AFC Wulfrunians

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 9 January

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Westfields

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 19 January

    Sporting Khalsa 8 : 0 Stafford Town

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 23 January

    Continental Star 2 : 4 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Daw End
  • 26 January

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Pelsall Villa

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 13 February

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 3 Heanor Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 16 February

    Hereford FC 4 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Edgar Street
  • 20 February

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Shepshed Dynamo

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 24 February

    Paget Rangers 1 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:30 pm
    Trevor Brown Memorial Ground
  • 27 February

    Loughborough University 1 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Loughborough University Stadium
  • 29 February

    Coventry Sphinx 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Sphinx Drive
  • 5 March

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 2 Highgate United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 8 March

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 3 Lye Town

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 12 March

    Bardon Hill FC Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
  • 12 March

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Bardon Hill FC

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 15 March

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 2 Brocton

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 19 March

    Stourport Swifts 0 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Walshes Meadow (Stourport)
  • 22 March

    Walsall Wood 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Oak Park (Walsall Wood)
  • 26 March

    Long Eaton United 0 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Grange Park (Long Eaton)
  • 28 March

    Westfields 0 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    allpay Park (Westfields)
  • 31 March

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 1 Coventry Sphinx

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 2 April

    Boldmere St Michaels 0 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Trevor Brown Memorial Ground
  • 5 April

    Shepshed Dynamo 1 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Butthole Lane
  • 9 April

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Quorn

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 12 April

    AFC Wulfrunians 2 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 19 April

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 3 Hereford FC

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 21 April

    Rushall Olympic 1 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
  • 23 April

    Coleshill Town 1 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Pack Meadow (Coleshill)
  • 25 April

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 3 Alvechurch

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 30 April

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Loughborough University

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 3 May

    Alvechurch 1 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Lye Meadow
  • 19 May

    Alvechurch 1 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 25 May

    Wolves Sporting 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:30 pm
    The Molineux (WWFC)
  • 6 August

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Hanley Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 9 August

    Hanley Town 1 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Abbey Lane (Hanley Town)
  • 13 August

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 1 Coventry United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 17 August

    Westfields 2 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    allpay Park (Westfields)
  • 20 August

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 2 Romulus

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 24 August

    Heanor Town 2 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Town Ground
  • 27 August

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Lye Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 29 August

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 2 Walsall Wood

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 3 September

    Brocton 1 : 6 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Silkmore Lane (Brocton)
  • 5 September

    Coventry Sphinx 0 : 5 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Sphinx Drive
  • 10 September

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Coleshill Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 13 September

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Loughborough University

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 17 September

    Quorn 0 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Farley Way (Quorn)
  • 20 September

    Bromsgrove Sporting 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Victoria Ground (Bromsgrove Sporting)
  • 24 September

    Alvechurch 2 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Lye Meadow
  • 24 September

    10:26 pm
  • 1 October

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 St Andrews

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 4 October

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 1 Atherstone Town

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 8 October

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 2 Boldmere St Michaels

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 15 October

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 2 Shepshed Dynamo

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 22 October

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 0 Hanley Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 25 October

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 1 Stoke City

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 29 October

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 3 Rocester

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 5 November

    Highgate United 2 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    The Coppice (Highgate)
  • 8 November

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 2 Pelsall Villa

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 12 November

    Alvechurch 1 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Pack Meadow (Coleshill)
  • 17 November

    Loughborough University 0 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Loughborough University Stadium
  • 19 November

    Tividale 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    The Beeches (Tividale)
  • 26 November

    Shepshed Dynamo 1 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Butthole Lane
  • 3 December

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 5 Sleaford Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 7 December

    Sleaford Town 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Elsaforde Park
  • 10 December

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Heanor Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 17 December

    Walsall Wood 2 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Oak Park (Walsall Wood)
  • 26 December

    Shawbury United 0 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Wen Sports Centre (Shawbury)
  • 31 December

    AFC Wulfrunians 1 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 7 January

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 0 Tring Athletic

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 10 January

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Pelsall Villa

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 24 January

    Chasetown FC 3 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    The Scholars Ground
  • 28 January

    Ely City 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    The Unwin Ground
  • 4 February

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 0 Brocton

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 7 February

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Westfields

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 18 February

    Coleshill Town 2 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Pack Meadow (Coleshill)
  • 22 February

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 0 Long Eaton United

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 25 February

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 2 Coventry Sphinx

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 4 March

    St Andrews 2 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Canal Street (St Andrews)
  • 11 March

    Stourport Swifts 1 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Walshes Meadow (Stourport)
  • 14 March

    Long Eaton United 4 : 6 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Grange Park (Long Eaton)
  • 18 March

    Boldmere St Michaels 2 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Trevor Brown Memorial Ground
  • 21 March

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 1 Stourport Swifts

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 25 March

    Coventry United 2 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Sphinx Drive
  • 28 March

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 0 Shawbury United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 1 April

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 1 Alvechurch

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 4 April

    Rocester 2 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Hillsfield (Rocester)
  • 8 April

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Tividale

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 12 April

    Lichfield City 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
  • 15 April

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 2 Quorn

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 17 April

    Lye Town 0 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    The Sports Ground (Lye Town)
  • 22 April

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Highgate United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 25 April

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 0 AFC Wulfrunians

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 29 April

    Coleshill Town 3 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Pack Meadow (Coleshill)
  • 3 May

    Alvechurch 2 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 5 August

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 2 Stourport Swifts

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 8 August

    Stourport Swifts 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Walshes Meadow (Stourport)
  • 12 August

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 2 Rugby Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 15 August

    Highgate United 1 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Lye Meadow
  • 19 August

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Market Drayton Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 22 August

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 2 South Normanton Athletic

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 22 August

    Market Drayton Town 2 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
  • 28 August

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Haughmond

    3:00 pm
    Shrewsbury Sports Village (Haughmond)
  • 2 September

    Coventry Sphinx 3 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Sphinx Drive
  • 5 September

    AFC Wulfrunians 2 : 4 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 9 September

    Bromsgrove Sporting 1 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Victoria Ground (Worcester)
  • 16 September

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Shawbury United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 20 September

    Shawbury United 0 : 4 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    allpay Park (Westfields)
  • 26 September

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 0 Boldmere St Michaels

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 30 September

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 2 Westfields

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 7 October

    Quorn 0 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Sutton Park (Quorn)
  • 10 October

    Sporting Khalsa 6 : 1 Wolverhampton United

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 14 October

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 0 Loughborough University

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 17 October

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Heath Hayes

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 21 October

    Coleshill Town Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Pack Meadow (Coleshill)
  • 21 October

    Coleshill Town 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Pack Meadow (Coleshill)
  • 24 October

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Worcester City

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 28 October

    Stourport Swifts 1 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Walshes Meadow (Stourport)
  • 1 November

    Shawbury United 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    The Unwin Ground
  • 4 November

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Coventry United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 8 November

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 3 Warstones Wanderers

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 11 November

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 1 Bromsgrove Sporting

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 18 November

    Lye Town 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    The Sports Ground (Lye Town)
  • 25 November

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 2 Shepshed Dynamo

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 2 December

    Heanor Town 1 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
  • 5 December

    Newcastle Town 3 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
  • 23 December

    Boldmere St Michaels 2 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Trevor Brown Memorial Ground
  • 26 December

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 0 AFC Wulfrunians

    12:00 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 2 January

    Coleshill Town 2 (4) : 2 (2) Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Pack Meadow (Coleshill)
  • 6 January

    Haughmond 1 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Shrewsbury Sports Village (Haughmond)
  • 13 January

    Coventry United 1 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Butts Park
  • 27 January

    Worcester City 3 : 5 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Victoria Ground (Worcester)
  • 10 February

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Lye Town

    3:00 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 17 February

    Loughborough University 0 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    1:00 pm
    Loughborough University Stadium
  • 21 February

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 3 Coleshill Town

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 24 February

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 2 Long Eaton United

    3:00 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 27 February

    Sporting Khalsa Atherstone Town

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 6 March

    Rocester 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Mill Street
  • 13 March

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Tividale

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 17 March

    Long Eaton United 4 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Hillsfield (Rocester)
  • 21 March

    Westfields 2 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    allpay Park (Westfields)
  • 24 March

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 1 Bromsgrove Sporting

    3:00 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 27 March

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 0 Coventry Sphinx

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 7 April

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 0 Rocester

    3:00 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 10 April

    Rugby Town 2 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Butlin Road (Rugby Town)
  • 19 April

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 2 Walsall Wood

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 21 April

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 3 Quorn

    3:00 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 23 April

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 1 Highgate United

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 26 April

    South Normanton Athletic 4 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Lees Lane (South Normanton)
  • 28 April

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 2 Heanor Town

    3:00 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 1 May

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 2 Stourport Swifts

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 7 May

    Shepshed Dynamo 0 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Butthole Lane
  • 10 July

    Darlaston Town 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    8:00 pm
    RSA Academy Tipton
  • 14 July

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 3 Hereford FC

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 17 July

    Wednesfield FC 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Cottage Ground (Wednesfield)
  • 21 July

    Dudley Town 0 : 7 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    York Road (Dudley Town)
  • 24 July

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 0 Halesowen Town

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 26 July

    Wolverhampton Casuals 3 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Brinsford Lane (Cassies)
  • 28 July

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 1 Punjab United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 31 July

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 2 Alvechurch

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 4 August

    Long Eaton United 1 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Grange Park (Long Eaton)
  • 7 August

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 2 Highgate United

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 11 August

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Tividale

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 14 August

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 0 Stourport Swifts

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 18 August

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Loughborough University

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 21 August

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 1 Wolves Sporting

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 25 August

    Stourport Swifts 2 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Walshes Meadow (Stourport)
  • 27 August

    AFC Wulfrunians 0 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 1 September

    Coventry Sphinx 2 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Sphinx Drive
  • 4 September

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 0 Coventry Sphinx

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 8 September

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 0 Ilkeston Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 15 September

    Stone Old Alleynians 3 : 7 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Wellbeing Park (Stone Old Alleynians)
  • 22 September

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 2 South Normanton Athletic

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 25 September

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 2 Walsall Wood

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 29 September

    Boldmere St Michaels 0 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Trevor Brown Memorial Ground
  • 6 October

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 2 Romulus

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 9 October

    Sporting Khalsa 7 : 2 Eccleshall FC

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 13 October

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 0 Winsford United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 20 October

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 4 Westfields

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 23 October

    Sporting Khalsa 10 : 1 Wrens Nest FC

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 27 October

    Worcester City 0 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Victoria Ground (Bromsgrove Sporting)
  • 30 October

    Lye Town 0 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    The Sports Ground (Lye Town)
  • 3 November

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 2 Hucknall Town

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 6 November

    Brocton 4 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Silkmore Lane (Brocton)
  • 10 November

    Coventry United 0 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Butts Park
  • 13 November

    Dunkirk FC 0 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Lenton Lane (Dunkirk)
  • 17 November

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 2 Boldmere St Michaels

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 20 November

    Paget Rangers 2 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Coles Lane
  • 24 November

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Walsall Wood

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 1 December

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 1 Walsall Wood

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 4 December

    Stone Old Alleynians 4 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Wellbeing Park (Stone Old Alleynians)
  • 8 December

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 2 Worcester City

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 12 December

    Bilston Town 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Queen Street
  • 15 December

    Stourport Swifts 4 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Walshes Meadow (Stourport)
  • 19 December

    Quorn 2 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Farley Way (Quorn)
  • 26 December

    Sporting Khalsa 4 : 1 AFC Wulfrunians

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 29 December

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 1 Quorn

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 5 January

    Godmanchester Rovers 1 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Bearscroft Lane (Godmanchester)
  • 8 January

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Lichfield City

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 12 January

    Westfields 0 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    allpay Park (Westfields)
  • 15 January

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 0 Shepshed Dynamo

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 26 January

    Sporting Khalsa 0 : 2 Long Eaton United

    3:00 pm
  • 2 February

    Sholing FC 3 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Universal Ground
  • 9 February

    Shepshed Dynamo 2 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Butthole Lane
  • 12 February

    Sporting Khalsa 1 (4) : 1 (3) Rushall Olympic

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 16 February

    Coventry Sphinx 0 : 2 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Sphinx Drive
  • 23 February

    Ilkeston Town 3 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    New Manor Ground (Ilkeston)
  • 26 February

    Sporting Khalsa 1 (7) : 1 (6) AFC Wulfrunians

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 5 March

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 0 Lye Town

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 9 March

    Sporting Khalsa 1 : 1 Coventry Sphinx

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 16 March

    Loughborough University 2 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Loughborough University Stadium
  • 23 March

    Highgate United 0 : 3 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    The Coppice (Highgate)
  • 30 March

    Wolves Sporting 1 : 4 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Pride Park (Wolves Sporting)
  • 2 April

    Sporting Khalsa 2 (3) : 2 (5) Boldmere St Michaels

    7:45 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 6 April

    Sporting Khalsa 3 : 2 Coventry United

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 13 April

    South Normanton Athletic 0 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    7:45 pm
    Lees Lane (South Normanton)
  • 20 April

    Romulus 3 : 1 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Castle Vale Stadium (Romulus)
  • 22 April

    Walsall Wood 1 : 0 Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Oak Park (Walsall Wood)
  • 27 April

    Sporting Khalsa 5 : 2 Dunkirk FC

    3:00 pm
    Aspray Arena
  • 30 April

    Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Tividale

    7:45 pm
    Castlecroft Stadium
  • 13 May

    Highgate United 1 : 4 Sporting Khalsa

    7:30 pm
    The Molineux (WWFC)